COUNTY ASSEMBLY MEMBERS

NO NAME COUNTY CONSTITUENCY WARD
1 HON. ERICK KAMINGICHI WAPANG’ANA BUNGOMA KABUCHAI WEST NALONDO
2 HON. OCHOU OMONDI JULIUS BUSIA BUTULA MARACHI EAST
3 HON. BENARD PAPA IBELLA BUSIA TESO NORTH MALABA CENTRAL
4 HON. PATRICK GEOFFREY OMANYALA BUSIA TESO NORTH MALABA NORTH
5 HON. NANCY OKADEMI BUSIA NOMINATED NOMINATED
6 HON. MOHAMED ABDI FARAH GARISSA DADAAB DADAAB
7 HON. HUSSEIN AHMED BASHIR GARISSA DADAAB LIBOI
8 HON. DIRIYE ABDI BARE GARISSA DADAAB DAMAJALE
9 HON. FAHAAN BARKATLE ALI GARISSA NOMINATED NOMINATED
10 HON. QUEEN TERESIA TITUS GARISSA NOMINATED NOMINATED
11 HON. JOHN NJIRA PETER HOMABAY KARACHUONYO WEST KARACHUONYO
12 HON. AMOS PESHUT KAJIADO KAJIADO EAST IMARORO
13 HON. JOSHUA OLOWASA KINTEI KAJIADO KAJIADO EAST KAPUTIEI NORTH
14 HON. SAMUEL S. TEUM KAJIADO KAJIADO CENTRAL ILDAMAT
15 HON. SUSAN BENJAMIN MALIT KAJIADO NOMINATED NOMINATED
16 HON. GRACE NKONENE PARANTAI KAJIADO NOMINATED NOMINATED
17 HON. PETER MOINDI GEKANANA KISII NYARIBARI CHACHE KEUMBU
18 HON. AMIS JOHN NYANDIEKA KISII KITUTU CHACHE NYAKOE
19 HON. ARIEMBA VINCENT MOISABI KISII BOCHARI RIANA
20 HON. JANE MOSOMI MOSETI KISII NOMINATED NOMINATED
21 HON. BONIFACE KILAA KASINA KITUI MWINGI NORTH TSEIKURU
22 HON. ELIUD MUTETI NDING’URI KITUI MWINGI NORTH NGOMENI
23 HON. STEPHEN MAKAU MUSILI KITUI MWINGI NORTH KYUSO
24 HON. JOHNSON MUTUA KANANDU KITUI MWINGI NORTH MUMONI
25 HON. FREDRICK KITHOME NTHURI KITUI MWINGI NORTH THARAKA
26 HON. ALEX WAMBUA MWANGANGI KITUI MWINGI WEST KYOME THAANA
27 HON. STEPHEN ILEVE KATANA KITUI MWINGI WEST NGUUTANI
28 HON. JAMES MUSYOKA KITUI MWINGI WEST KIOMO KYETHANI
29 HON. PHILIP NGULI KITUI MWINGI WEST MIGWANI
30 HON. MAEMA CHARLES MUTHUI KILONZI KITUI MWINGI CENTRAL KIVOU
31 HON. JEFASON NGUI KIRURU KITUI MWINGI CENTRAL NGUNI
32 HON. JACOB MUSYOKA MBAYA KITUI MWINGI CENTRAL MUI
33 HON. JANE MUTUA KITUI KITUI WEST KAUWI
34 HON. DAVID THUVI KITUI KITUI WEST KWA MUTONGA/KITHUMULA
35 HON. NICHOLAS N. NWALALI KITUI KITUI RURAL MBITINI
36 HON. EMERITUS KASEE MUSYA KITUI KITUI RURAL KISASI
37 HON. MBILI ALEXANDER MUNUVE KITUI KITUI CENTRAL KYANGWITHYA EAST
38 HON. GEOFREY M. MWALIMU KITUI KITUI SOUTH IKUTHA/KASAALA
39 HON. JAMES MUTUNGA MUNUVE KITUI KITUI SOUTH KANZIKO
40 HON. ANTHONY JOHN KITUI KITUI SOUTH MUTHA
41 HON. PETER MWIKYA KILONZO KITUI KITUI SOUTH ATHI
42 HON. WAZIRI BAKARI BARAKA KITUI NOMINATED NOMINATED
43 HON. FLORENCE M. SINGI KITUI NOMINATED NOMINATED
44 HON. MUNYOKI MWINZI KITUI NOMINATED NOMINATED
45 HON. BEATRICE VELESI MUSYOKA KITUI NOMINATED NOMINATED
46 HON. COLLETA K. KIMANZI KITUI NOMINATED NOMINATED
47 HON. GRACE MUTUA KITUI NOMINATED NOMINATED
48 HON. MARY P. NDUMBU KITUI NOMINATED NOMINATED
49 HON. ELIZABETH NDUNGE PETER KITUI NOMINATED NOMINATED
50 HON. ANNE MWENDE MUMO KITUI NOMINATED NOMINATED
51 HON. JEREMIA MUTISYA MUNGUTI MACHAKOS MWALA MUTHETHENI
52 HON. BETTY NZISA NZIOKI MACHAKOS MWALA MASII
53 HON. JOSEPH WAMBUA MUSAU MACHAKOS MWALA MBIUNI
54 HON. COSMAS NGULA MASESI MACHAKOS MATUNGULU MATUNGU EAST
55 HON. GEOFFREY MUTUKU KAMULU MACHAKOS KATHIANI UPPER KAEWA
56 HON. FREDRICK MBUVA MUTHOKA MACHAKOS KATHIANI MITABOONI
57 HON. COSMAS MUIA KIETI MACHAKOS KATHIANI LOWER KAEWA/KAANI
58 HON. PETER JOSEPH MUTISO MACHAKOS MACHAKOS TOWN MACHAKOS CENTRAL
59 HON. FRANCIS MWANIKI NGUNGA MACHAKOS MACHAKOS TOWN MUA
60 HON. ROBERT MUOKI KISINI MACHAKOS MAVOKO ATHI RIVER
61 HON. MARK MWENDO KIMANTHI MACHAKOS MAVOKO KINANIE
62 HON. DANIEL MUTUKU MBEVI MACHAKOS MAVOKO SYOKIMAU/MLOLONGO
63 HON. KITHEKA FRANCIS KIOKO MACHAKOS YATTA KITHIMANI
64 HON. JUSTUS MUASYA KITENG’U MACHAKOS MASINGA KIVAA
65 HON. MWANTHI STEPHEN NZUE MACHAKOS MASINGA EKALA KALA
66 HON. TARIQ MULATYA MUEMA MACHAKOS MASINGA MASINGA CENTRAL
67 HON. MOSES MITAA MUSYOKA MACHAKOS KANGUNDO KANGUNDO CENTRAL
68 HON. GRACE MUNINI MUTWIWA MACHAKOS KANGUNDO KANGUNDO EAST
69 HON. JACINTA NTHAMBI LUKA MACHAKOS NOMINATED NOMINATED
70 HON. JUSTUS KATUMO MUTWETA MACHAKOS NOMINATED NOMINATED
71 HON. BENEDETE M. MUSYOKA MACHAKOS NOMINATED NOMINATED
72 HON. HELLEN NDETI MACHAKOS NOMINATED NOMINATED
73 HON. ROZINA KANINI WAMBUA MACHAKOS NOMINATED NOMINATED
74 HON. MARGARET MWIKALI MBITHI MACHAKOS NOMINATED NOMINATED
75 HON. WINFRED MUTUA MACHAKOS NOMINATED NOMINATED
76 HON. ANGELA MUNYASYA MACHAKOS NOMINATED NOMINATED
77 HON. CHRISTINE KOKI MACHAKOS NOMINATED NOMINATED
78 HON. AGATHA MUTINDI MUTUNGA MACHAKOS NOMINATED NOMINATED
79 HON. ALFRED KITUKU KALUNDE MAKUENI KIBWEZI WEST MAKINDU
80 HON. NICODEMUS MUTUA MUTHOKA MAKUENI KIBWEZI WEST EMALI/MULALA
81 HON. ALFRED NYAMAI MUTUKU MAKUENI KIBWEZI WEST NGUUMO
82 HON. MUSAU HARRIS NGUI MAKUENI KIBWEZI WEST NGUU/MASUMBA
83 HON. FRANCIS MULWA MWANIA MAKUENI KIBWEZI EAST MTITO ANDEI
84 HON. NICHOLAS NDUNDA MAITHA MAKUENI KIBWEZI EAST THANGE
85 HON. ALEXANDER MWANZIA MASILA MAKUENI MBOONI MBOONI
86 HON. KYALO MUMO MAKUENI MBOONI TULIMANI
87 HON. DENNISS WAMBUA MASAVU MAKUENI MBOONI KITETA KISAU
88 HON. DENNIS MUTINDA MUSYOKA MAKUENI MBOONI WAIA-KAKO
89 HON. FELIX MATESO BONIFACE MAKUENI MAKUENI WOTE/NZIU
90 HON. JULIUS MATHEKA MUTULA MAKUENI MAKUENI NZAUI/KILILI/KALAMBA
91 HON. KEVIN MUTUA MUTUKU MAKUENI MAKUENI KITISE/KITHUKI
92 HON. JOSPHAT NDETEI NZUKI MAKUENI MAKUENI MBITINI
93 HON. MUTUNGI FRANCIS KING’OO MAKUENI MAKUENI KATHONZWENI
94 HON. JAPHETH MWAILU KATUMO MAKUENI KAITI UKIA
95 HON. PATRICK MUSYOKI MBEVI MAKUENI KAITI KILUNGU
96 HON. ISAAC MUNYAO MUEMA MAKUENI KAITI KEE
97 HON. JOSEPH MUTHINIMUEMA MAKUENI KILOME MUKAA
98 HON. BEN KYENGO KILONZI MAKUENI KILOME KIIMA KIU/KALANZONI
99 HON. URBANUS KYALO WAMBUA MAKUENI NOMINATED NOMINATED
100 HON. LYNNET MBULA MUTULA MAKUENI NOMINATED NOMINATED
101 HON. JUSTUS MUTUA MASESI MAKUENI NOMINATED NOMINATED
102 HON. MAGDALENE NDUKU MULWA MAKUENI NOMINATED NOMINATED
103 HON. SHARON MUENI MUTINDA MAKUENI NOMINATED NOMINATED
104 HON. ELIZABETH MUTINDI KIIO MAKUENI NOMINATED NOMINATED
105 HON. FARIAH ABDISTAR SHEIKH MAKUENI NOMINATED NOMINATED
106 HON. JANET NGINA WAMBUA MAKUENI NOMINATED NOMINATED
107 HON. MARIAM NGENA MUSYOKA MAKUENI NOMINATED NOMINATED
108 HON. DIANA MUSENGYA MWENDO MAKUENI NOMINATED NOMINATED
109 HON. SHEILA NDUNGE MUNENE MAKUENI NOMINATED NOMINATED
110 HON. CAROLINE KANINI NGUMBI MAKUENI NOMINATED NOMINATED
111 HON. ROSIE MUTINDA NDIBO MAKUENI NOMINATED NOMINATED
112 HON. FAITH MWENDE BONIFACE MOMBASA CHANGAMWE KIPEVU
113 HON. PATRICK MUSILI MBANGULA NAIROBI MATHARE HOSPITAL
114 HON. JOHN KYALO MULYUNGI NAIROBI EMBAKASI SOUTH KWA NJENGA
115 HON. JANE MUASYA NAIROBI NOMINATED NOMINATED
116 HON. NYARANGO CHARLES KEGANDA NYAMIRA WEST MUGIRANGO BOSAMARO
117 HON. NYACHAE GEORGE MORARA NYAMIRA KITUTU MASABA KEMERA
118 HON. INNOCENT OCHENGE MOSE NYAMIRA NOMINATED NOMINATED
119 HON. MOKUA NYAMOITA HEZINAH NYAMIRA NOMINATED NOMINATED
120 HON. ANTHONY MNGAMBWA WARIGHE TAITA TAVETAH MWATATE BURA
121 HON. ROSE ZIGHE SHINGIRA TAITA TAVETAH NOMINATED NOMINATED
122 HON. IBRAHIM SALAH ADOMOW TANA RIVER BURA BANGALE
123 HON. PATRICK EWOTON NAPION TURKANA TURKANA NORTH KAERIS
124 HON. ABDIKADIR HUSSEIN OMAR WAJIR WAJIR NORTH GURAR
125 HON. OSMAN MUKTAR HUSSEIN WAJIR WAJIR WEST ARBAJAHAN
126 HON. MOHAMED BULLE WAJIR WAJIR WEST HADADO/ATHIBOHOLE
127 HON. HARETHA ADEN IBRAHIM WAJIR NOMINATED NOMINATED
128 HON. DAHABA YUSSUF FARAH WAJIR NOMINATED NOMINATED
129 HON. LUL SANEY MOHAMED WAJIR NOMINATED NOMINATED